Search Shop/Business/Listing

Example : DM Shamli, Hotel etc.


Distt. administration


Post Name Contact Details
DM Shamli N. P. Singh 01398-254301/01398-270201, 09454449618,
9554449609,9454416996
CDO Shamli Vinod Kumar Singh 9454449617
Off. 01398-254193
Fax: 01398-254191
Email : cdoshamli@gmail.com
ADM Shamli R.S.Duhan 01398-270200, 9454449610
SDM Shamli Uday Singh 01398-270203, 9454417006
SDM Kairana J.S.Mishra 01398-266222, 9454417007
Thaseeldar Shamli Thakur Prasad 01398-270203, 9454417016
Thaseeldar Kairana Ramharsh Morya 01398-266222, 9454417017
Nayab Thaseeldar Shamli Bijendra Singh 9454416997
Nayab Thaseeldar Lisad Devendra Panday 9455007486
Nayab Thaseeldar kairana S.K.Rathour 01398-266222, 9454416998
Khan Adhikari (Food Officer) S.K.Das 9415689776
Distt. Aabkari Adikari Shamli Kuvar skand singh 01398-251166, 9450931372
DDO Shamli Dr. Anil Kumar 9412630285
PD DRDA Vikram Singh 9837375457
Distt. panchayat raj adikari Manish Kumar 9515348484
CMO Shamli Dr. Aanad sawroop 9634092001
Dy. CMO Dr. B.K.Saxena 9634092004
Basic Shiksha Adhikari Shamli ===== 01398-270005
DIOS Shamli ===== =====


Police Department


Post Mobile No.
SP 01398-254803, 09454400429,09454400324
ASP 09454401129,09837239990
CO Shamli 9554401614, 07830971915
CO Kairana 9454401616, 09457536786
   
Shamli Police Station 01398-250016, 9454404083,
09412145605
Kairana Police Station 09454404069, 09810148438
Jhinjana Police Station 01398-244403, 9454404068
Kandhla Police Station 01392-222235, 9454404071
Ghadi Pukta Police Station 01398-223801, 9454404065
Chousana Police Station 9454404087
Un Police Station 9454404089
Thana Bhawan Police Station 01398-233223, 9454404085
Babri Police Station 0138-275003, 9454404059
Adarsh mandi Police Station 9454404074
   
Fire station 101,01398-250062
GRP 01398-250616
RPF 01398-259044
Roadways 01398-250154
CHC SHAMLI 9634092029
PHC THANABHAWAN 9634092023
PHC Kudana 9634092031
CHC Kairana 9634092033
CHC Kandhla 9634092033
PHC Un 9634092037


Important Links
TESTIMONIALS
Sandeep Chauhan Says : Myself Sandeep Chauhan basically from Jasala and working away from our native place. today i just found this site while net surfing. really a great stuff, almost all the important information you have concluded/added. Hope it will be updated time to time. Dear Ravi, as our district has been renamed Shamli so please remove the name Prabudhnagar wherever it is.
More...
Poll
Current Chairman of Shamli is the Best Chairman in history?
Yes
No
No Idea

Website Owner

Mr. Ravi Sharma
Sr. Software Engineer
09891694999

Website Optimizer

Mr. Santosh Dhiman
SEO
Shamli Team

Website Coordinator

Mr. Manoj Dhiman
09027757963
Shamli Team

Contact Us

Mr. Ravi Sharma
Dayanand Nagar, Shamli
09891694999 raviime@gmail.com