Search Shop/Business/Listing

Example : DM Shamli, Hotel etc.


You can easilly find the information about Newspaper editor and News Channel Editor in Shamli District (Kandla,Thanabhawan,Jinjana,Ailum,Kairana) on this website.We have provided the contact number,phone number and name of the most important newspaper editor in Shamli District like Amar Ujala,Dainik Jagran, Dainik Janwani, Punjab Kesari, Nav Bharat Times etc.We have also provided the contact number,phone number and name of the most important News channel in Shamli District like Aaj Kal, Zee News, Sahara Samay etc.

Newspaper Editor Name Phone/mobile No.
Amar Ujala IPS Panchal 09675899864
Nav Bharat Times Ompal Singh 01398-255333, 9457052032
NavBharat Ompal Singh 01398-255333, 9457052032
Dainik Janwani Anwar Ansari 09548757009 / 9411481605
Rajpal Parwa 09756277151
Rashtriya Sahara Amit Mohan 09456264928
Dainik Jagran Manish Sharma 09837066900 / 01398-259800
Sanjeev Sharma 09411816300
Anuj Saini 09997326232
Pratap Rathore 099927039986
Kawarpal Dhiman 09760862738
Aaj Kal Vijay Sangal 9927122000
  Jitendra Bhardwaj 9412112309
  Puspandra Bhardwaj 9412524200
Punjab Kesari Narayan Prasad Gupta 01398-251390, 9411646226
  Prashant Sharma 09412807497
Sahara Samay KP Malik 09412807497
Purab Paschim Jyoti Dinesh Bhardwaj 01398-250836, 9412115121
Hindustan Vijay Sangal 09927122000
Royal Bulatin Rambeer Rathi 01398-255826 / 9456691122
Nav Chetna Satyaprakash Aggrawal 09927039979
Zee News Sharwan Sharma 09411273132
Dainik Bhaskar -------- --------
Shah Times -------- --------

If You have any query or suggestion or any correction in the displayed information then you can contact us :

Name - Ravi Sharma
Email - raviime@gmail.com
Mobile No. - 09891694999

Important Links
TESTIMONIALS
Sandeep Chauhan Says : Myself Sandeep Chauhan basically from Jasala and working away from our native place. today i just found this site while net surfing. really a great stuff, almost all the important information you have concluded/added. Hope it will be updated time to time. Dear Ravi, as our district has been renamed Shamli so please remove the name Prabudhnagar wherever it is.
More...
Poll
Current Chairman of Shamli is the Best Chairman in history?
Yes
No
No Idea

Website Owner

Mr. Ravi Sharma
Sr. Software Engineer
09891694999

Website Optimizer

Mr. Santosh Dhiman
SEO
Shamli Team

Website Coordinator

Mr. Manoj Dhiman
09027757963
Shamli Team

Contact Us

Mr. Ravi Sharma
Dayanand Nagar, Shamli
09891694999 raviime@gmail.com